Rang Nachname, Vorname Verein Jg Klasse Platz MWPlatz Zeit StNr
1 Mühlhans, Niko ASC Licher Wald 1981 M20 1 1 34:18,4 464
2 Wagner, Jürgen LGV Marathon Giessen 1967 M35 1 2 34:24,0 337
3 Schraub, Dr. Markus Schlappschritt Kirchhain 1972 M30 1 3 35:57,4 467
4 Ipsen, Ole TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1978 M20 2 4 36:32,4 486
5 Steffny, Herbert Sportbahnhof Fronhausen 1953 M50 1 5 36:34,0 300
6 Wiezorek, Walter TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1964 M40 1 6 37:25,2 344
7 Debus, Oliver Sportbahnhof Fronhausen 1972 M30 2 7 37:41,2 306
8 Loi, Dirk LT Stadtallendorf 1967 M35 2 8 37:49,3 333
9 Helm, Peter Sportbahnhof Fronhausen 1960 M45 1 9 37:55,8 304
10 Adolph, Marc TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1970 M35 3 10 38:06,4 504
11 Friedel, Christian SF Blau Gelb Marburg 1972 M30 3 11 38:27,5 368
12 Keil, Jochen TSV 05 Treis 1967 M35 4 12 38:47,2 377
13 Sadegholwad, Oliver TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1967 M35 5 13 38:57,4 386
14 Beck, Klaus Dieter VfB Giessen 1962 M40 2 14 39:11,0 501
15 Wolf, Ingo Blau-Gelb Marburg 1958 M45 2 15 39:18,4 367
16 Bäuscher, Lea TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1982 W20 1 1 39:23,2 468
17 Sipple, Alexander TG 1848 Laubach 1963 M40 3 16 39:27,2 350
18 Graulich, Markus LGV Marathon Giessen 1969 M35 6 17 39:35,8 516
19 Holz, Andreas Ac-Sports-Team Gießen 1964 M40 4 18 40:25,4 399
20 Reuter, Helmut FV Wallau 1953 M50 2 19 40:33,2 549
21 Schmitt, Rainer DLF 04 Buseck 1959 M45 3 20 40:42,7 550
22 Kraushaar, Axel ASC Licher Wald 1959 M45 4 21 40:52,1 471
23 Baur, Alfred Wetterfeld 1949 M55 1 22 41:05,3 349
24 Cloos, Wolfgang TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1960 M45 5 23 41:12,7 339
25 Hambach, Wolfgang TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1965 M40 5 24 41:14,6 343
26 Schirmer, Stephanie Fernwald 1984 W20 2 2 41:20,0 465
27 Kühn, Achim ASC Ströher Dillenburg 1952 M50 3 25 41:35,5 389
28 Westerkamp, Manuel TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1971 M35 7 26 41:47,3 398
29 Herrmann, Hermann TV Langsdorf 1949 M55 2 27 41:50,2 534
30 Wohnrade, Uwe SSV Hommertshausen 1955 M50 4 28 42:01,2 379
31 Fiedler, Helmut LG Asslar-Werdorf 1957 M45 6 29 42:03,1 482
32 Rühl, Siegfried TG 1848 Laubach 1955 M50 5 30 42:06,9 497
33 Weimer, Hubert LWF Rüddingshausen 1958 M45 7 31 42:10,8 512
34 Nahser, Jürgen Sportbahnhof Fronhausen 1962 M40 6 32 42:24,1 312
35 Behrens, Detlef TV 06 Goßfelden 1966 M40 7 33 42:52,1 518
36 Baroth, Achim LG Asslar-Werdorf 1964 M40 8 34 43:03,7 484
37 Regina, Guido TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1961 M45 8 35 43:04,4 529
38 Hasselbach-Weimer, Christian TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1970 M35 8 36 43:05,1 466
39 Scholtz, Helmut SG Fronhausen 1939 M65 1 37 43:14,0 499
40 Thoene, Peter FV Cölbe 1961 M45 9 38 43:26,1 476
41 Haub, Manfred TV Nieder-Weisel 1954 M50 6 39 43:27,3 485
42 Perner, Fritz TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1943 M60 1 40 43:39,2 458
43 Jacobi, Clemens TV Buchenau 1961 M45 10 41 44:04,8 352
44 Köhler, Bernd TV 06 Goßfelden 1965 M40 9 42 44:12,4 480
45 Streuber, Kevin TSV 05 Treis 1994 MSB 1 43 44:21,9 382
46 Keil, Erich SG Fronhausen 1954 M50 7 44 44:27,3 396
47 Koch, Inge TG 1848 Laubach 1963 W40 1 3 44:48,6 496
48 Peil, Wilfried TSV Cappel 1962 M40 10 45 44:50,0 491
49 Suckau, Ulrich Postsport Wetzlar 1952 M50 8 46 44:53,0 481
50 Reikowski, Karsten TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1968 M35 9 47 44:55,1 366
51 Kronsbein, Manfred LGV Marathon Giessen 1940 M65 2 48 45:03,8 502
52 Volkmann, Matthias Langgöns 1963 M40 11 49 45:05,7 381
53 Richter, Petra TSV 05 Treis 1959 W45 1 4 45:09,7 380
54 Pfeifer, Alfred Sportbahnhof Fronhausen 1943 M60 2 50 45:24,1 318
55 Leidolf, Michael TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1961 M45 11 51 45:25,8 346
56 Rühl, Thilo TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1982 M20 3 52 45:30,4 388
57 Hartmann, Jens SC Oberlahn 1977 M20 4 53 46:04,3 332
58 Reuter, Anna FV Wallau 1987 WJA 1 5 46:12,8 548
59 Stahl, Wolfgang Sportbahnhof Fronhausen 1959 M45 12 54 46:23,1 311
60 Krause, Heiko TSV Cappel 1968 M35 10 55 46:24,4 359
61 Serowy, Helmut ASC Ströher Dillenburg 1948 M55 3 56 46:27,6 330
62 Heder, Peter Marburg-Cappel 1964 M40 12 57 46:45,7 477
63 Krieb, Horst LT Ebsdorfergrund 1959 M45 13 58 46:56,6 378
64 Jansen, Sabine TV 05 Wetter 1971 W35 1 6 46:57,9 455
65 Kühn, Beate LGV Marathon Giessen 1956 W50 1 7 47:04,1 390
66 Von Steegen, Jost TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1987 MJA 1 59 47:08,8 558
67 Bloh, Hartmut TSV Ebsdorf 1965 M40 13 60 47:14,6 473
68 Mosler, Christof Aachen 1977 M20 5 61 47:15,8 342
69 Vedder, Friedrich Laufdorf 1963 M40 14 62 47:27,7 475
70 Hofmann, Helmut TV Langsdorf 1958 M45 14 63 47:29,1 531
71 Kirsch, Gunnar Sportbahnhof Fronhausen 1967 M35 11 64 47:31,0 315
72 Rausch, Jürgen LT Allendorf/Lda. 1965 M40 15 65 47:38,3 402
73 Groh, Andrea ASC Licher Wald 1966 W40 2 8 47:45,8 351
74 Rausch, Jan Steffen LT Allendorf/Lda. 1987 MJA 2 66 48:01,6 542
75 Krieb, Thomas LT Allendorf/Lda. 1969 M35 12 67 48:05,8 539
76 Koziollek, Dirk TSV 05 Treis 1960 M45 15 68 48:11,6 370
77 Banholczer, Josef SG Fronhausen 1936 M70 1 69 48:14,0 535
78 Glade, Thomas TSV 05 Treis 1966 M40 16 70 48:15,2 376
79 Emmerich, Helmut Ebsdorfergrund 1964 M40 17 71 48:16,3 463
80 Streuber, Ursula TSV 05 Treis 1965 W40 3 9 48:17,8 384
81 Martens, Gunnar Sportbahnhof Fronhausen 1970 M35 13 72 48:28,7 308
82 Karl, Reiner TV Langsdorf 1954 M50 9 73 48:35,6 526
83 Koch, Christel LT Biebertal 1956 W50 2 10 48:38,5 459
84 Rühl, Hanna TSG Lollar 1986 W20 3 11 48:39,8 362
85 Buttler, Sandra TV 05 Wetter 1972 W30 1 12 48:44,9 335
86 Welker, Ingo SG Fronhausen 1961 M45 16 74 48:48,5 401
87 Meinel, Renate TSV 05 Treis 1968 W35 2 13 48:50,5 383
88 Hilberg, Heinz-Wilhelm Sportbahnhof Fronhausen 1955 M50 10 75 48:52,1 314
89 Ratschker, Johann SG Fronhausen 1951 M55 4 76 48:53,5 462
90 Bahn, Andreas MT Linden 1968 M35 14 77 48:56,1 375
91 Demes, Stefan TSV 05 Treis 1966 M40 18 78 49:03,8 371
92 Studenroth, Tanja Hachborn 1969 W35 3 14 49:04,9 494
93 Geisberger, Moritz MTV 1846 Giessen 1988 MJA 3 79 49:07,6 358
94 Ulrich, Martin Sportbahnhof Fronhausen 1970 M35 15 80 49:08,8 316
95 Siegmund, Edith TV 05 Wetter 1955 W50 3 15 49:13,6 334
96 Schmidt, Rene Frankfurt 1965 M40 19 81 49:21,0 546
97 Amende, Ulrich Sportbahnhof Fronhausen 1961 M45 17 82 49:21,6 469
98 Franz, Wiebke LGV Marathon Giessen 1962 W40 4 16 49:23,9 336
99 Seefeld, Günther Laufteam "nie daham" 1949 M55 5 83 49:24,5 500
100 Frenger, Ralf TUS Eberstadt 1975 M30 4 84 49:26,0 353
101 Hoß, Wolfgang Niederwalgern 1956 M50 11 85 49:31,9 545
102 Röllig, Uli Sportbahnhof Fronhausen 1963 M40 20 86 49:38,2 307
103 Linhart, Gernot LGV Marathon Giessen 1944 M60 3 87 49:44,6 533
104 Roth, Max Pohlheim 1950 M55 6 88 49:49,8 488
105 Scheld, Christina LGV Marathon Giessen 1971 W35 4 17 49:52,0 451
106 Kröger, Benno TSF Heuchelheim 1979 M20 6 89 49:57,6 513
107 Steinmüller, Irene VfB Giessen 1950 W55 1 18 50:16,1 385
108 Gebhardt, Michael TSV 05 Treis 1965 M40 21 90 50:17,5 364
109 Heiland, Heinz Georg SG Fronhausen 1946 M60 4 91 50:34,6 492
110 Ott, Helmut MT Linden 1944 M60 5 92 50:35,9 374
111 Kirschbaum, Rainer TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1974 M30 5 93 51:03,8 519
112 Kramer, Volker SV Annerod 1942 M60 6 94 51:13,0 537
113 Leib, Katja TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1976 W30 2 19 51:21,1 541
114 Arnold, Thomas Sportbahnhof Fronhausen 1962 M40 22 95 51:22,5 313
115 Denkel, Kerstin Sportbahnhof Fronhausen 1963 W40 5 20 51:32,3 325
116 Schrömges, Heike Sportbahnhof Fronhausen 1965 W40 6 21 51:33,7 324
117 Völkel-Lutz, Katrin TUS Eberstadt 1965 W40 7 22 51:45,4 355
118 Öhler, Achim LT Grünberg 1965 M40 23 96 51:51,8 341
119 Fey, Wolfgang TUS Eberstadt 1960 M45 18 97 51:53,6 354
120 Seibert, Christina TTG Schadenbach 1969 W35 5 23 52:27,6 538
121 Wagner, Monika SG Fronhausen 1958 W45 2 24 52:30,3 461
122 Hebel, Björn TSV 05 Treis 1984 M20 7 98 52:31,2 527
123 Schäfer, Uwe SG Fronhausen 1962 M40 24 99 52:35,1 393
124 Köhler, Kerstin LT Grünberg 1973 W30 3 25 52:52,7 338
125 Lohr, Angelika Sportbahnhof Fronhausen 1952 W50 4 26 53:04,3 320
126 Schreiber, Steffen TSV 05 Treis 1962 M40 25 100 53:05,8 369
127 Wagner, Irene Sportbahnhof Fronhausen 1954 W50 5 27 53:14,7 453
128 Wagner, Michael Sportbahnhof Fronhausen 1958 M45 19 101 53:15,7 452
129 Schulte-Lünzum, Heike SV Staufenberg 1973 W30 4 28 53:23,7 555
130 Ibler, Reinhard Marburg 1952 M50 12 102 53:32,1 373
131 Gierenz, Oswald TSV Cappel 1939 M65 3 103 53:35,5 515
132 Fronzek, Sandra SG Fronhausen 1981 W20 4 29 53:36,9 525
133 Heuser, Hans SG Fronhausen 1952 M50 13 104 53:37,5 524
134 Duda-Balser, Gisela LT Butzbach 1958 W45 3 30 53:41,3 400
135 Kirchhof, Sabine LGV Marathon Giessen 1955 W50 6 31 53:51,6 544
136 Carubba, Antonio Gießen 1935 M70 2 105 53:55,0 460
137 Eichenseer-Bogner, Roswitha Ebsdorfergrund 1956 W50 7 32 54:09,5 493
138 Hoß, Reiner Sportbahnhof Fronhausen 1966 M40 26 106 54:26,8 310
139 Haas, Manfred SG Fronhausen 1961 M45 20 107 54:28,3 522
140 Guttensohn, Sabine SG Fronhausen 1966 W40 8 33 54:29,6 521
141 Gebhardt, Anja TSV 05 Treis 1968 W35 6 34 54:48,0 365
142 Kienholz, Eberhard TSV 05 Treis 1950 M55 7 108 54:48,6 356
143 Seefeld, Klarissa Laufteam "nie daham" 1953 W50 8 35 54:52,2 498
144 Lotz, Jörg   1965 M40 27 109 54:57,7 478
145 Ehmig, Rudolf TSV 05 Treis 1940 M65 4 110 55:09,7 372
146 Stolz, Reiner MT Linden 1960 M45 21 111 55:16,4 514
147 Schott, Ralf TSG Lollar 1959 M45 22 112 55:17,7 547
148 Kreuzinger, Karin LT Grünberg 1960 W45 4 36 55:23,1 479
149 Schulte-Lünzum, Marco SV Staufenberg 1971 M35 16 113 56:26,7 556
150 Hilberg, Elke Sportbahnhof Fronhausen 1958 W45 5 37 56:48,6 321
151 Müller, Silke SG Fronhausen 1970 W35 7 38 57:16,7 394
152 Nopper, Ulrich SG Fronhausen 1959 M45 23 114 57:17,9 517
153 Rühl, Katja TSG Lollar 1977 W20 5 39 57:32,3 361
154 Schenk, Birgit Sportbahnhof Fronhausen 1969 W35 8 40 57:34,7 323
155 Dahlhäuser, Claudia Sportbahnhof Fronhausen 1970 W35 9 41 57:49,0 322
156 Herbener, Antje LT 05 Ebsdorfergrund 1964 W40 9 42 57:49,9 511
157 Grün, Sonja LT Ebsdorfergrund 1960 W45 6 43 57:50,8 503
158 Rühl, Erwin TSG Lollar 1953 M50 14 115 57:53,2 360
159 Paasche, Thomas Staufenberg 1961 M45 24 116 57:59,9 357
160 Schneider, Elke LT Ebsdorfergrund 1959 W45 7 44 58:01,0 510
161 Zimmer, Sylvia Sportbahnhof Fronhausen 1965 W40 10 45 58:01,9 472
162 Kaus, Heinz-Otto LT Hungen 1936 M70 3 117 58:02,7 363
163 Heuser, Andreas Marburg 1964 M40 28 118 58:11,2 454
164 Friedl, Hannelore TV Linden 1943 W60 1 46 59:32,3 530
165 Jobst, Emil TV 06 Goßfelden 1937 M65 5 119 1:00:20,3 489
166 Grün-Happel, Krimhilde LT Ebsdorfergrund 1961 W45 8 47 1:00:21,8 508
167 Schnell, Doris LT Ebsdorfergrund 1959 W45 9 48 1:00:22,2 505
168 Litke, Ludmilla Gießen 1952 W50 9 49 1:00:36,3 543
169 Elbing, Leni LGV Marathon Giessen 1938 W65 1 50 1:00:52,2 495
170 Lauterbach, Uwe Sportbahnhof Fronhausen 1971 M35 17 120 1:02:07,7 309
171 Lüdde, Paul TSG Usingen 1932 M70 4 121 1:02:10,3 329
172 Kunz, Laura TV 06 Goßfelden 1993 WSB 1 51 1:02:25,4 490
173 Michels, Alexandra Sportbahnhof Fronhausen 1970 W35 10 52 1:02:51,7 319
174 Näcker, Tanja TV 05 Wetter 1992 WSA 1 53 1:02:52,6 456
175 Daniel, Willi LT Wetzlar 1925 M80 1 122 1:05:32,3 457
176 Scherg, Christine Sportbahnhof Fronhausen 1966 W40 11 54 1:07:44,4 326
177 Törner, Heidi Sportbahnhof Fronhausen 1957 W45 10 55 1:07:45,5 327
178 Hofmann, Sven TV Langsdorf 1989 MJB 1 123 1:09:29,0 532
179 Ritter, Ricarda TSV 05 Treis 1969 W35 11 56 1:11:04,6 347
180 Ritter, Jürgen TSV 05 Treis 1959 M45 25 124 1:11:06,5 348
181 Lemmer, Edith Gießen 1961 W45 11 57 1:21:29,4 404
182 Bender-Milow, Dagmar TSG Alten-Buseck 1960 W45 12 58 1:21:29,7 403
183 Rothbart, Ingrid SV Staufenberg 1960 W45 13 59 1:36:32,6 562
184 Will, Pia SV Staufenberg 1966 W40 12 60 1:36:33,7 408