Rang Nachname, Vorname Verein Jg Klasse Platz MWPlatz Zeit StNr
1 Pyrlik, Claudius SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 1973 M30 1 1 1:48:48,1 227
2 Diehl, Marco LT Butzbach 1969 M35 1 2 1:49:00,2 230
3 Huppmann, Matthias LGV Marathon Giessen 1964 M40 1 3 1:59:02,4 237
4 Rehkopf, Ralf ASC Licher Wald 1966 M40 2 4 2:01:53,5 225
5 Wendt, Jürgen TV 06 Goßfelden 1958 M45 1 5 2:03:04,9 200
6 Spicer, Tim Mannheim 1990 MJB 1 6 2:03:57,1 189
7 Spicer, Matt Mannheim 1990 MJB 2 7 2:05:32,0 77
8 Mihalinec, Jadranko Bike Box Fulda 1966 M40 3 8 2:06:06,6 82
9 Wagner, Thomas LC Sports Concept Hanau 1966 M40 4 9 2:06:30,5 188
10 Schneider, Achim SV Gelnhausen 1964 M40 5 10 2:07:59,4 247
11 Haub, Oliver LT Wetzlar 1965 M40 6 11 2:08:42,9 81
12 Strieker, Ewald LGV Marathon Giessen 1953 M50 1 12 2:09:21,8 206
13 Madry, Norbert Blau-Gelb Marburg 1954 M50 2 13 2:11:45,5 214
14 Benschus, Markus ASC Dillenburg 1977 M20 1 14 2:11:49,4 193
15 Exner, Kai Wacker Fronhausen 1964 M40 7 15 2:12:05,2 243
16 Sack, Daniel TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1965 M40 8 16 2:12:08,9 259
17 Seiderer, Carsten LT Grünberg 1971 M35 2 17 2:12:59,1 92
18 Alexowski, Michael TSV Cappel 1960 M45 2 18 2:14:11,7 103
19 Schaible, Evelyn LGV Marathon Giessen 1966 W40 1 1 2:15:34,5 229
20 Förster, Bruno TSV Cappel 1958 M45 3 19 2:15:35,7 95
21 Stein, Michael Schönstadt 1954 M50 3 20 2:15:38,1 105
22 Lauff, Oliver LGV Marathon Giessen 1964 M40 9 21 2:16:16,0 97
23 Leib, Jürgen TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1946 M60 1 22 2:17:24,4 242
24 Pfeiffer, Jens TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1969 M35 3 23 2:17:29,0 93
25 Henkel, Thomas TV 05 Wetter 1964 M40 10 24 2:17:48,3 213
26 Hölzel, Frank ASC Licher Wald 1960 M45 4 25 2:18:31,7 96
27 Rößling, Simone TSV Cappel 1971 W35 1 2 2:18:36,9 234
28 Ullmann, Bernd LG Asslar-Werdorf 1959 M45 5 26 2:19:07,5 192
29 Streuber, Frank TSV 05 Treis 1958 M45 6 27 2:20:31,8 108
30 Bogner, Hans-Peter Ebsdorfergrund 1957 M45 7 28 2:21:17,0 244
31 Weber, Felix TSV Cappel 1971 M35 4 29 2:21:45,0 86
32 Becker, Manfred SV Hachborn 1960 M45 8 30 2:21:47,9 100
33 Henseling, Hans-Georg SG Fronhausen 1958 M45 9 31 2:21:48,4 245
34 Kuhn, Jens TTC Bürgeln 1971 M35 5 32 2:21:51,8 196
35 Czybulinski, Bodo TV 05 Wetter 1951 M55 1 33 2:21:55,2 248
36 Hausner, Rosi TSV 05 Treis 1958 W45 1 3 2:22:00,0 233
37 Hausner, Hans-Joachim TSV 05 Treis 1953 M50 4 34 2:22:00,4 257
38 Siebenborn, Simone LGV Marathon Giessen 1967 W35 2 4 2:22:04,5 102
39 Spicer, Brandon Mannheim 1990 MJB 3 35 2:24:13,6 190
40 Kaiser, Claus Jürgen SG Quembach 1956 M50 5 36 2:24:26,1 215
41 Suchfort, Peter Lollar 1967 M35 6 37 2:24:51,0 235
42 Stritzel, Peter Leidenhofen 1966 M40 11 38 2:25:20,1 212
43 Maruschka, Stefan ASC Licher Wald 1968 M35 7 39 2:25:51,5 224
44 Seipel, Richard Gießen 1969 M35 8 40 2:25:55,5 226
45 Fritz, Renate TSG Alten-Buseck 1960 W45 2 5 2:27:45,7 238
46 Miowitz, Michael Gießen 1975 M30 2 41 2:28:05,8 89
47 Bamberger, Martin TV 06 Goßfelden 1972 M30 3 42 2:28:13,8 251
48 Fißler, Andreas TV 05 Wetter 1965 M40 12 43 2:28:38,7 201
49 Walter, Hans TV Pohl-Göns 1941 M65 1 44 2:29:16,2 258
50 Fritsch, Klaus LGV Marathon Giessen 1947 M55 2 45 2:29:28,2 254
51 Hegen, Gunther TV 06 Goßfelden 1958 M45 10 46 2:29:35,9 199
52 Kraushaar, Charlotte ASC Licher Wald 1946 W60 1 6 2:30:01,8 228
53 Keim, Ralf TSV 05 Treis 1967 M35 9 47 2:30:10,0 203
54 Hofmann, Kirsten TSG Alten-Buseck 1965 W40 2 7 2:31:24,9 239
55 Sadegh, Alex LAZ Giessen Stadt/Land 1972 M30 4 48 2:31:30,3 91
56 Wopp, Norbert Postsport Wetzlar 1959 M45 11 49 2:32:39,5 232
57 Hagner, Dörthe Schöffengrund 1967 W35 3 8 2:33:35,0 218
58 Helm, Klaus LGV Marathon Giessen 1960 M45 12 50 2:33:36,1 219
59 Cegar, Novak SV Staufenberg 1952 M50 6 51 2:34:04,1 101
60 Zinser, Karl-Heinz TV Gladenbach 1940 M65 2 52 2:34:24,1 99
61 Kurzweil, Günter TSG Usingen 1947 M55 3 53 2:35:01,7 220
62 Näcker, Wolfgang TV 05 Wetter 1953 M50 7 54 2:35:04,7 202
63 Bittner, Andrea Skiclub Kirchhain 1962 W40 3 9 2:35:07,5 197
64 Mohr, Dirk TSV Cappel 1965 M40 13 55 2:35:45,3 104
65 Schartl, Reinhard ASC Marathon Friedberg 1955 M50 8 56 2:36:09,4 187
66 Schmidt, Gerhard Blau-Gelb Marburg 1947 M55 4 57 2:37:09,2 85
67 Storz, Erich SC Steinberg 1950 M55 5 58 2:37:37,9 84
68 Zietlow, Hans-Uwe Dietzenbach 1946 M60 2 59 2:39:08,3 78
69 Krista, Helge TSV 05 Treis 1971 M35 10 60 2:39:16,2 94
70 Meyer, Klaus SC Kirchhain 1952 M50 9 61 2:39:44,4 198
71 Riehl, Hedwig SV Erfurtshausen 1959 W45 3 10 2:40:14,9 79
72 Roth, Karl TV Jahn Hermannstein 1957 M45 13 62 2:40:15,2 231
73 Kutzner, Tim Butzbach 1959 M45 14 63 2:40:57,6 210
74 Bieneck, Michael SG Sossenheim 1966 M40 14 64 2:40:59,5 191
75 Bock, Carsten SV Staufenberg 1963 M40 15 65 2:41:16,5 236
76 Helm, Petra LT Wetzlar 1960 W45 4 11 2:41:42,5 76
77 Dörr, Wolfgang SV Nieder-Ofleiden 1957 M45 15 66 2:44:10,8 208
78 Oswald, Harald Von Null auf 42 1964 M40 16 67 2:45:07,4 207
79 Auer, Marina LT Wetzlar 1961 W45 5 12 2:45:13,7 83
80 Fritsch, Manfred LGV Marathon Giessen 1950 M55 6 68 2:45:16,0 255
81 Marr, Angela LT Wetzlar 1967 W35 4 13 2:47:48,7 90
82 Altun, Ibrahim Fernwald-Steinbach 1966 M40 17 69 2:51:38,2 246
83 Schäfer, Stephanie SV Staufenberg 1968 W35 5 14 2:56:30,4 205
84 Fischer, Ines LGV Marathon Giessen 1964 W40 4 15 2:57:22,6 209
85 Mietz, Gerhard SG Fronhausen 1950 M55 7 70 2:58:32,3 107
86 Dönigus, Harald TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt 1942 M60 3 71 2:58:46,2 194
87 Meister, Gerald LG Altenstadt 1962 M40 18 72 2:58:46,6 106
88 Meyer, Burkhard LGV Marathon Giessen 1955 M50 10 73 3:03:57,6 253
89 Scholz, Hans-J. TTV Schröck 1943 M60 4 74 3:04:28,9 204
90 Zietlow, Brigitte Dietzenbach 1949 W55 1 16 3:04:43,7 88
91 Rupf, Marianne LT Allendorf/Lda. 1952 W50 1 17 3:09:45,2 223
92 Peusch, Irene LT Allendorf/Lda. 1959 W45 6 18 3:09:45,7 222
93 Vogel, Ursula LT Allendorf/Lda. 1966 W40 5 19 3:09:46,2 221
94 Schlapp, Holger LT Allendorf/Lda. 1954 M50 11 75 3:09:46,9 217
95 Pudell, Gerhard LT Allendorf/Lda. 1953 M50 12 76 3:09:47,4 216
96 Burbach, Stefan Alten-Buseck 1965 M40 19 77 3:11:03,9 250
97 Bönninghausen, Andre SG Fronhausen 1962 M40 20 78 3:12:57,1 256