Halbmarathon 21,195 Km              
Rang Nachname, Vorname Verein Jg Klasse Platz MWPlatz Zeit StNr
1 Pöppel, Swen SK Wundershausen 1974 MLL35 1 1 1:20:21,0 1819
2 Huppmann, Matthias LGV Marathon Giessen 1964 MLL45 1 2 1:22:30,0 1828
3 Röhl, Christof TSG Alten - Buseck 1974 MLL35 2 3 1:24:49,0 1842
4 Hof, Heinrich TSV Triathlon Kirchhain 1976 MLL30 1 4 1:26:27,0 1770
5 Look, Andreas TV 05 Wetter 1966 MLL40 1 5 1:26:51,0 1845
6 Dobschal, Robert Berlin 1978 MLL30 2 6 1:28:10,0 1823
7 Koch, Tobias Herborn 1977 MLL30 3 7 1:28:16,0 1829
8 Kühn, Carl Langgöns 1966 MLL40 2 8 1:29:22,0 1774
9 Winkelmeier, Dietrich BSG Bbz Marburg 1959 MLL50 1 9 1:29:29,0 1789
10 Wessendorf, Peter TSV Krofdorf - Gleiberg 1958 MLL50 2 10 1:31:19,0 1788
11 Fischer, Patrick TEAM Lütjenbike 1981 MLL20 1 11 1:31:27,0 1763
12 Walch, Volker TSV Königsberg 1960 MLL50 3 12 1:32:41,0 1853
13 Wagner, Georg TSV Krofdorf - Gleiberg 1969 MLL40 3 13 1:32:49,0 1832
14 Lemmer, Helmut TSG Lollar 1959 MLL50 4 14 1:34:16,0 1827
15 Leib, Jürgen TSV Krofdorf - Gleiberg 1946 MLL60 1 15 1:34:19,0 1860
16 Häusler, Wendelin LGV Marathon Giessen 1946 MLL60 2 16 1:34:33,0 1821
17 Schiewe, Holger TOP Fit & Aktiv Alten Buseck 1965 MLL45 2 17 1:34:55,0 1837
18 Weber, Jan Torben F66-Listensport 1981 MLL20 2 18 1:35:21,0 1811
19 Hambach, Wolfgang TSV Krofdorf - Gleiberg 1965 MLL45 3 19 1:35:22,0 1839
20 Stein, Michael Schönstadt 1954 MLL55 1 20 1:35:49,0 1863
21 Sack, Daniel TSV Krofdorf - Gleiberg 1965 MLL45 4 21 1:36:31,0 1869
22 Hackl, Dieter TV Großen - Buseck 1960 MLL50 5 22 1:36:43,0 1858
23 Schaible, Evelyn LGV Marathon Giessen 1966 WLL40 1 1 1:36:50,0 1820
24 Fritz, Michael Joachim Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff 1970 MLL40 4 23 1:37:02,0 1764
25 Ludwig, Ulrich Frankfurt 1971 MLL35 3 24 1:37:29,0 1868
26 Bock, Carsten TV Mainzlar 1963 MLL45 5 25 1:37:33,0 1867
27 Lemcke, Berthold LGV Marathon Giessen 1964 MLL45 6 26 1:37:50,0 1834
28 Keim, Ralf Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff 1967 MLL40 5 27 1:38:22,0 1843
29 Schnitker, Sven LGV Marathon Giessen 1977 MLL30 4 28 1:39:19,0 1799
30 Perner, Fritz TSV Krofdorf - Gleiberg 1943 MLL65 1 29 1:39:33,0 1814
31 Mulch, Norbert LGV Marathon Giessen 1953 MLL55 2 30 1:40:42,0 1852
32 Pfeiffer, Alwin SV Saasen 1952 MLL55 3 31 1:42:11,0 1800
33 Wallisch, Heinrich Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff 1961 MLL45 7 32 1:42:15,0 1833
34 Gündling, Norbert LLT Wallernhausen 1940 MLL70 1 33 1:43:02,0 1792
35 Gelbert, Bruno Niedershausen 1958 MLL50 6 34 1:43:37,0 1812
36 Krieb, Thomas LWT Allendorf / Lda. 1969 MLL40 6 35 1:44:28,0 1849
37 Cegar, Novak SV Staufenberg 1952 MLL55 4 36 1:44:35,0 1850
38 Runzheimer, Markus Berlin 1973 MLL35 4 37 1:44:58,0 1865
39 Vogel, Manfred LWT Allendorf / Lda. 1964 MLL45 8 38 1:45:20,0 1822
40 Schwickert, Rolf LT Biebertal 1955 MLL55 5 39 1:45:32,0 1840
41 Repp, Andreas Teutonia Laubach 1962 MLL45 9 40 1:46:26,0 1781
42 Rudel-Alber, Elke LGV Marathon Giessen 1964 WLL45 1 2 1:46:40,0 1846
43 Bloh, Hartmut TSV Ebsdorf 1965 MLL45 10 41 1:47:10,0 1761
44 Kopf, Otto Offenbacher LC 1952 MLL55 6 42 1:47:37,0 1771
45 Stein, Elmar Wolfshausen 1950 MLL60 3 43 1:47:52,0 1864
46 Köppen, Lutz Teutonia Laubach 1965 MLL45 11 44 1:48:16,0 1773
47 Becker, Oliver SF Odenhausen 1968 MLL40 7 45 1:49:15,0 1857
48 Krieg, Volkmar TV Mainzlar 1957 MLL50 7 46 1:49:53,0 1851
49 Geisberger, Anton MTV 1846 Giessen 1952 MLL55 7 47 1:49:58,0 1766
50 Zinn, Petra LT Biebertal 1958 WLL50 1 3 1:50:03,0 1835
51 Schieferstein, Michael Dautphetal 1964 MLL45 12 48 1:50:43,0 1844
52 Stoll, Ursula Offenbacher LC 1953 WLL55 1 4 1:50:52,0 1818
53 Sanchez, Jeronimo Limeshopper Dorf Güll 1957 MLL50 8 49 1:52:08,0 1856
54 Becker, Thomas LWT Allendorf / Lda. 1966 MLL40 8 50 1:52:35,0 1854
55 Schneider, Elke LT Ebsdorfergrund 1959 WLL50 2 5 1:52:44,0 1831
56 Better, Roland LT Ebsdorfergrund 1964 MLL45 13 51 1:55:34,0 1816
57 Kliebe, Robert LT Ebsdorfergrund 1951 MLL55 8 52 1:55:35,0 1817
58 Müller, Silke Lauftreff Dutenhofen 1969 WLL40 2 6 1:56:57,0 1797
59 Heßler-Wagner, Beate LGV Marathon Giessen 1963 WLL45 2 7 1:57:09,0 1794
60 Trapp, Christine FRI Bi Funrunners 1964 WLL45 3 8 1:57:45,0 1848
61 Greib, Christina Kirchhain 1966 WLL40 3 9 1:57:48,0 1866
62 Brandl, Marion Pohlheim 1967 WLL40 4 10 1:58:03,0 1825
63 Krug, Karl-Heinz TSG Leihgestern 1951 MLL55 9 53 1:58:35,0 1836
64 Lämmler, Christoph LT Biebertal 1955 MLL55 10 54 1:58:53,0 1847
65 Hillgärtner, Wolfgang Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff 1951 MLL55 11 55 2:00:38,0 1830
66 Theis, Joachim Wetzlar 1959 MLL50 9 56 2:00:40,0 1859
67 Arndt, Alexander TEAM Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1971 MLL35 5 57 2:01:23,0 1759
68 Fischer, Ines LGV Marathon Giessen 1964 WLL45 4 11 2:01:35,0 1793
69 Leers, Jörg SV Staufenberg 1963 MLL45 14 58 2:01:47,0 1775
70 Brandl, Andreas TSC Langgöns 1964 MLL45 15 59 2:02:14,0 1762
71 Schultheiß, Werner   1947 MLL60 4 60 2:03:50,0 1855
72 Herfurth, Jürgen TSG Alten - Buseck 1952 MLL55 12 61 2:04:08,0 1795
73 Rupf, Marianne LWT Allendorf / Lda. 1952 WLL55 2 12 2:04:47,0 1782
74 Pudell, Gerhard LWT Allendorf / Lda. 1953 MLL55 13 62 2:04:48,0 1780
75 Gelbert, Gerwid Radiergummiliga 1963 WLL45 5 13 2:05:50,0 1813
76 Zapletal, Sven LT Unterreichenbach 1975 MLL35 6 63 2:07:24,0 1790
77 Herdman, James Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff 1954 MLL55 14 64 2:07:55,0 1841
78 Stowasser, Irene Linden 1964 WLL45 6 14 2:08:02,0 1798
79 Weritz, Eberhardt SG Fronhausen 1949 MLL60 5 65 2:08:12,0 1796
80 Liese, Dr. Juliane   1982 WLL20 1 15 2:08:34,0 1777
81 Mietz, Gerhard SG Fronhausen 1950 MLL60 6 66 2:09:19,0 1791
82 Fug, Sibylle TSV Allendorf / Lda. 1962 WLL45 7 16 2:09:29,0 1765
83 Schlapp, Holger LWT Allendorf / Lda. 1954 MLL55 15 67 2:09:30,0 1783
84 Büscher, Andreas LGV Marathon Giessen 1955 MLL55 16 68 2:10:04,0 1826
85 Haas, Martin TSC Langgöns 1964 MLL45 16 69 2:10:23,0 1768
86 Perner, Brigitte TSV Krofdorf - Gleiberg 1949 WLL60 1 17 2:10:50,0 1815
87 Marco, Maria Offenbacher LC 1958 WLL50 3 18 2:11:27,0 1779
88 Lotz, Jörg LWT Allendorf / Lda. 1965 MLL45 17 70 2:12:07,0 1778
89 Stockfisch, Michaela   1962 WLL45 8 19 2:13:42,0 1785
90 Trojan, Mathias Ahrens Sportteam 1967 MLL40 9 71 2:13:42,5 1787
91 Dobschal, Dieter Ortenberg 1953 MLL55 17 72 2:14:05,0 1824
92 Scholz, Hans-Joachim TTV Schröck 1943 MLL65 2 73 2:15:01,0 1784
93 Kopf, Rita Offenbacher LC 1953 WLL55 3 20 2:15:08,0 1772
94 Lennartz, Heinz-Josef TV Mainzlar 1962 MLL45 18 74 2:16:53,0 1776
95 Keul, Tina USC Marburg 1979 WLL30 1 21 2:22:17,0 1838
96 Stubenrath, Bernhard   1957 MLL50 10 75 2:27:49,0 1786
97 Horn, Elke Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff 1958 WLL50 4 22 2:50:17,0 1861
98 Kutscher, Sonja Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff 1960 WLL50 5 23 2:50:17,5 1862
                 
  Volkslauf 10 Km              
Rang Nachname, Vorname Verein Jg Klasse Platz MWPlatz Zeit StNr
1 Naundorf, Oliver BZL Langgöns 1975 ML35 1 1 40:38,0 3279
2 Wolf, Ingo Blau - Gelb Marburg 1958 ML50 1 2 40:44,0 3262
3 Hasselbach-Weimer, Christian TSV Krofdorf - Gleiberg 1970 ML40 1 3 40:48,0 3296
4 Lowak, Günter LGV Marathon Giessen 1953 ML55 1 4 40:53,0 3253
5 Krag, Bodo Triflow Bad Endbach 1971 ML35 2 5 42:34,0 3331
6 Mandler, Markus   1970 ML40 2 6 43:04,0 3338
7 Wissner, Jürgen TSG Lollar 1951 ML55 2 7 43:14,0 3266
8 Regina, Guido TSV Krofdorf - Gleiberg 1961 ML45 1 8 43:15,0 3337
9 Henkel, Thomas TV 05 Wetter 1964 ML45 2 9 43:20,0 3288
10 Schussmann, Oliver SV Ettingshausen 1921 E.v. 1970 ML40 3 10 43:27,0 3260
11 Rühl, Siegfried TSV Krofdorf - Gleiberg 1955 ML55 3 11 43:53,0 3319
12 Arnold, Jürgen TV Goßfelden 1963 ML45 3 12 45:25,0 3280
13 Uhl, Michael TV Langsdorf 1981 ML20 1 13 45:35,0 3328
14 Lönneker, Nicole AS Lahnländer 1976 WL30 1 1 45:50,0 3252
15 Behrendt, Andreas TSV Krofdorf - Gleiberg 1980 ML30 1 14 45:58,0 3318
16 Dörr, Frank   1965 ML45 4 15 45:59,0 3267
17 Pflicht, Manuela   1970 WL40 1 2 46:02,0 3255
18 Herrmann, Hermann TV Langsdorf 1949 ML60 1 16 46:06,0 3297
19 Felde, Kurt LGV Marathon Giessen 1941 ML65 1 17 46:10,0 3330
20 Scherer, Andreas TV Pohl-Göns 1965 ML45 5 18 46:11,0 3274
21 Lotz, Martin TSV Cappel 1972 ML35 3 19 46:26,0 3316
22 Hoffmann, Klaus ultra Sport Club Marburg 1948 ML60 2 20 46:46,0 3291
23 Dort, Wilfried Sparkasse Gießen 1953 ML55 4 21 47:09,0 3248
24 Fritz, Renate TSG Alten - Buseck 1960 WL50 1 3 47:32,0 3325
25 Schauermann, Christoph Software Ag 1970 ML40 4 22 47:43,0 3290
26 Walter, Hans TV Pohl-Göns 1941 ML65 2 23 48:13,0 3277
27 Siebert, Lars TSV Cappel 1972 ML35 4 24 48:19,0 3336
28 Deutsch, Reinhold LC Bayern 1954 ML55 5 25 48:27,0 3270
29 Koch, Inge TSV Krofdorf - Gleiberg 1963 WL45 1 4 48:38,0 3320
30 Pfeiffer, Ralf TV Homberg 1968 ML40 5 26 48:48,0 3314
31 Kamusella, Steffen Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff 1967 ML40 6 27 48:56,0 3251
32 Cyriax, Sophie FV Wallau 1980 WL30 2 5 49:05,0 3264
33 Dastig, Sandra SG Frohnhausen 1981 WL20 1 6 50:40,0 3298
34 Speier, Thomas Mainzlar 1961 ML45 6 28 51:00,0 3265
35 Köhler, Julia TV Langsdorf 1982 WL20 2 7 51:25,0 3326
36 Ibler, Reinhard Marburg 1952 ML55 6 29 51:46,0 3315
37 Richter, Petra Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff 1959 WL50 2 8 52:09,0 3256
38 Kramer, Volker SV Annerod 1942 ML65 3 30 52:35,0 3300
39 Kachelmus, Manfred TV 05 Wetter 1946 ML60 3 31 52:38,0 3250
40 Schlag, Michael LT Butzbach 1955 ML55 7 32 52:44,0 3259
41 Leib, Katja TSV Krofdorf - Gleiberg 1976 WL30 3 9 53:09,0 3339
42 Saalmann, Petra TSV Cappel 1967 WL40 2 10 53:26,0 3269
43 Heiland, Heinz-Georg SG Fronhausen 1946 ML60 4 33 53:53,0 3271
44 Henkel, Heinz-Dieter ASV 76 Rauschenberg 1954 ML55 8 34 54:01,0 3287
45 Widdig, Tom LWT Allendorf / Lda. 1960 ML50 2 35 54:49,0 3295
46 Reinhardt, Helmut   1952 ML55 9 36 55:26,0 3272
47 Rühl, Erwin TSG Lollar 1953 ML55 10 37 55:51,0 3257
48 Wessendorf, Milena HSG Fernwald 1985 WL20 3 11 55:58,0 3281
49 Walter, Rebecca   1984 WL20 4 12 56:14,0 3276
50 Wagner, Monika SG Fronhausen 1958 WL50 3 13 56:26,0 3275
51 Pfeiffer, Jonas TV Homberg 1996 MLSA 1 38 56:30,0 3312
52 Linhart, Gernot LGV Marathon Giessen 1944 ML65 4 39 56:35,0 3299
53 Rieß, Volker MTV 1846 Giessen 1937 ML70 1 40 56:59,0 3268
54 Gierenz, Oswald TSV Cappel 1939 ML70 2 41 57:39,0 3289
55 Kirchhof, Sabine LGV Marathon Giessen 1955 WL55 1 14 57:45,0 3335
56 Seefeld, Günther Laufteam "nie daham" 1949 ML60 5 42 57:56,0 3285
57 Rühl, Eva TSG Lollar 1956 WL50 4 15 58:07,0 3317
58 Kamusella, Sabine Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff 1967 WL40 3 16 58:22,0 3332
59 Görlitz, Manfred LG Asslar - Werdorf 1930 ML80 1 43 59:03,0 3249
60 Grün, Nicole Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff 1975 WL35 1 17 59:35,0 3284
61 Ritter, Jürgen Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff 1959 ML50 3 44 59:36,0 3273
62 Stenke, Thomas TUS Eberstadt 1965 ML45 7 45 59:52,0 3323
63 Schomber, Tina Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff 1978 WL30 4 18 59:53,0 3283
63 Schulz, Günter   1930 ML80 2 46 59:53,0 3278
65 Fischer, Sabine   1962 WL45 2 19 1:00:34,0 3282
66 Lutz, Hannah TUS Eberstadt 1992 WLJA 1 20 1:07:24,0 3322
67 Völkel-Lutz, Katrin TUS Eberstadt 1965 WL45 3 21 1:07:26,0 3321
68 Elbing, Leni LGV Marathon Giessen 1938 WL70 1 22 1:07:51,0 3294
69 Toner, Corinna-Fisun TEAM Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1969 WL40 4 23 1:11:03,0 3286
70 Wagner, Norbert TV Großen - Buseck 1954 ML55 11 47 1:13:51,0 3306
71 Textor, Manfred TUS Eberstadt 1951 ML55 12 48 1:22:12,0 3324
72 Momberger, Hannelore TV Großen - Buseck 1952 WL55 2 24 1:23:02,0 3304
73 Marth-Schäfer, Christine LLT Wallernhausen 1957 WL50 5 25 1:23:03,0 3292
74 Müller, Markus TV 05 Mainzlar 1967 ML40 7 49 1:24:01,0 3341
75 Schäfer, Matthias LLT Wallernhausen 1960 ML50 4 50 1:24:02,0 3293
76 Gefeller, Peter SV Staufenberg 1965 ML45 8 51 1:24:06,0 3334
77 Vogel, Erich TV 05 Mainzlar 1948 ML60 6 52 1:24:07,0 3345
78 Stubenrath, Hanne   1959 WL50 6 26 1:35:10,0 3310
79 Stäsch, Manuela Wetzlar 1959 WL50 7 27 1:35:11,0 3305
80 Platz, Renate LWT Allendorf / Lda. 1961 WL45 4 28 1:36:45,0 3329
81 Reinhardt, Elke LWT Allendorf / Lda. 1966 WL40 5 29 1:37:23,0 3327
82 Althen, Nicole TV 05 Mainzlar 1967 WL40 6 30 1:37:24,0 3342
83 Müller, Karin TV 05 Mainzlar 1973 WL35 2 31 1:39:44,0 3351
84 Jäger, Inge TV 05 Mainzlar 1949 WL60 1 32 1:39:46,0 3349
85 Hlawaty, Klaus SG Fronhausen 1957 ML50 5 53 1:42:21,0 3340
86 Schwarz, Gisela TV 05 Mainzlar 1960 WL50 8 33 1:42:22,0 3347
87 Vogel, Renate TV 05 Mainzlar 1951 WL55 3 34 1:42:24,0 3344
88 Scheffler, Ursula TV 05 Mainzlar 1956 WL50 9 35 1:42:28,0 3350
89 Müller, Erich TV 05 Mainzlar 1938 ML70 3 54 1:42:29,0 3343
90 Zecher, Karl Friedrich TV 05 Mainzlar 1936 ML70 4 55 1:42:31,0 3348
                 
  Volkslauf 6 Km              
Rang Nachname, Vorname Verein Jg Klasse Platz MWPlatz Zeit StNr
1 Kinast, Thomas Herborn 1973 AK 1 1 24:48,0 613
2 Steinmüller, Tim   1998 AK 2 2 29:19,0 602
3 Schenke, Lea SV Ettingshausen 1999 AK 3 1 31:08,0 616
4 Schussmann, Oliver SV Ettingshausen 1921 E.v. 1970 AK 4 3 31:12,0 605
5 Bechtold, Katharina Gießen 1994 AK 5 2 31:58,0 603
6 Nißen, Lars TSV Krofdorf - Gleiberg 1971 AK 6 4 33:33,0 614
7 Kamusella, Kevin Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff 2001 AK 7 5 34:07,0 612
8 Kamusella, Steffen Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff 1967 AK 8 6 34:08,0 607
9 Bock, Stefan SV Staufenberg 1997 AK 9 7 36:30,0 629
10 Wiedenhoeft, Olivia Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff 1993 AK 10 3 36:44,0 630
11 Leonard, Helga Staufenberg 1972 AK 11 4 37:41,0 631
12 Seeger, Jutta Staufenberg 1960 AK 12 5 37:54,0 632
13 Schenke, Markus SV Ettingshausen 1971 AK 13 8 38:43,0 617
14 Göttker, Birgit Gießen 1965 AK 14 6 40:00,0 611
15 Müller, Sabine   1963 AK 15 7 40:01,0 601
16 Rabenau, Nicole Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff 1964 AK 16 8 48:38,0 620
17 Ehmig, Rudolf Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff 1940 AK 17 9 48:39,0 627
18 Hummel, Corinna SG Frohnhausen 1956 AK 18 9 49:59,0 619
19 Ehmig, Erika Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff 1940 AK 19 10 51:13,0 622
20 Richter, Emanuel Treiser Lauf- und Walkingtreff 1934 AK 20 10 51:14,0 621
21 Bloh, Angelika FFW Ebsdorf 1962 AK 21 11 54:09,0 604
22 Keil, Erich SG Fronhausen 1954 AK 22 11 57:08,0 618
                 
                 
  Schüler/innen M J 1 (Bambini 400 m)              
Rang Nachname, Vorname Verein Jg Klasse Platz MWPlatz Zeit StNr
1 Kaiser, Benedikt Leander Wettenberg-Wißmar 2005 MJ 1 1 1 02:44,0 3
2 Graulich, Enno LGV Marathon Giessen 2006 MJ 1 2 2 02:58,0 2
3 Rosenzweig, Matti Julius SV Ettingshausen 2006 MJ 1 3 3 03:09,0 1
                 
  Schüler MJ2/MJ3              
  Nachname, Vorname Verein Jg Klasse Platz   Zeit StNr
  Langer, Björn Christian Grundschule Wißmar 2003 MJ 2 1   03:10,0 817
  Rosenzweig, Leo Elias SV Ettingshausen 2001 MJ 2 2   03:16,1 847
  Zecher, Lars Goetheschule Staufenberg 2001 MJ 2 3   03:16,9 801
  Wolkewitz, Jonathan Emanuel Grundschule Wißmar 2001 MJ 2 4   03:17,0 831
  Oertel, Sebastian Lindenhofschule Mainzlar 2002 MJ 2 5   03:24,0 853
  Ollinger, Fabian Grundschule Wißmar 2001 MJ 2 6   03:29,0 836
  Knüppel, Luca Goetheschule Staufenberg 2002 MJ 2 7   03:30,0 810
  Steinmüller, Jan Grundschule Wißmar 2001 MJ 2 8   03:31,0 832
  Heiling, Benedikt Goetheschule Staufenberg 2001 MJ 2 9   03:33,1 800
  Brand, Marius Grundschule Wißmar 2002 MJ 2 10   03:33,8 829
  Schulz, Oliver Goetheschule Staufenberg 2002 MJ 2 11   03:34,2 807
  Braun, Lukas Lindenhofschule Mainzlar 2002 MJ 2 12   03:34,7 862
  Appel, Fabian Staufenberg 2004 MJ 2 13   03:38,0 855
  Köse, Koray Goetheschule Staufenberg 2002 MJ 2 14   03:43,0 804
  Reinhardt, Paul SV Staufenberg 2002 MJ 2 15   03:45,0 865
  Titz, Tobias   2003 MJ 2 16   03:46,0 843
  Drozella, Tom Lindenhofschule Mainzlar 2001 MJ 2 17   03:47,0 858
  Benz, Paul Goetheschule Staufenberg 2002 MJ 2 18   03:52,0 809
  Danzer, Felix Goetheschule Staufenberg 2002 MJ 2 19   03:54,1 802
  Jäger, Luis Grundschule Wißmar 2003 MJ 2 20   03:55,0 818
  Kümpel, Niklas Rolf Grundschule Wißmar 2002 MJ 2 21   03:57,0 825
  Mergim, Berisha Goetheschule Staufenberg 2002 MJ 2 22   04:05,0 805
  Heiling, Florian SV Staufenberg 2004 MJ 2 23   04:07,1 849
  Bodimer, Leonhard Grundschule Wißmar 2002 MJ 2 24   04:09,0 827
  Bogner, Simon Grundschule Wißmar 2003 MJ 2 25   04:36,0 816
  Cloos, Julian David Grundschule Wißmar 2003 MJ 2 26   04:38,0 824
  Lushaj, Albion Staufenberg 2003 MJ 2 27   04:43,0 871
  Sari, Onur Grundschule Wißmar 2001 MJ 2 28   04:44,0 835
  Pastore, Fabio Goetheschule Staufenberg 2001 MJ 2 29   04:46,0 813
  Grünwald, German Goetheschule Staufenberg 2002 MJ 2 30   04:50,0 812
  Kemper, Noah Grundschule Wißmar 2000 MJ 3 1   02:54,0 933
  Riedel, Jonas LG Wettenberg 1999 MJ 3 2   02:58,0 937
  Krieb, Silas LWT Allendorf / Lumda 2000 MJ 3 3   03:02,0 938
  Jung, Noah TSG Wieseck 2000 MJ 3 4   03:03,0 936
  Schirmer, Michael Goetheschule Staufenberg 1999 MJ 3 5   03:03,4 908
  Schmalz, Marius Grundschule Lollar 2000 MJ 3 6   03:04,0 926
  Hasenkamp, David Goetheschule Staufenberg 2000 MJ 3 7   03:14,0 904
  Almeida, Daniel Goetheschule Staufenberg 2000 MJ 3 8   03:16,2 907
  Hirnet, Justin Goetheschule Staufenberg 2000 MJ 3 9   03:16,7 901
  Keil, Christian Goetheschule Staufenberg 2000 MJ 3 10   03:17,0 903
  Hall, Maximilian Grundschule Lollar 1999 MJ 3 11   03:23,0 925
  Kaiser, Julian Grundschule Wißmar 2000 MJ 3 12   03:30,0 941
  Evren, Dogukan Grundschule Lollar 1999 MJ 3 13   03:31,0 922
  Margolf, Philipp Lindenhofschule Mainzlar 2000 MJ 3 14   03:33,0 935
  Appel, Hendrik Lindenhofschule Mainzlar 2000 MJ 3 15   03:34,0 940
  Schmidtner, Julian Grundschule Wißmar 2000 MJ 3 16   03:34,5 942
  Zecher, Erik Goetheschule Staufenberg 1999 MJ 3 17   03:39,7 939
                 
  Schülerinnen MJ2/MJ3              
  Grölz, Ann Kristin Lindenhofschule Mainzlar 2001 WJ 2 1   03:12,0 850
  Riedel, Lara LG Wettenberg 2003 WJ 2 2   03:35,0 844
  Jochum, Lara Josiane Grundschule Wißmar 2001 WJ 2 3   03:49,0 839
  Behr, Lisa Grundschule Wißmar 2001 WJ 2 4   03:51,1 834
  Jähn, Malena Grundschule Wißmar 2002 WJ 2 5   03:51,9 841
  Keil, Carina Goetheschule Staufenberg 2002 WJ 2 6   03:53,0 806
  Bogner, Katharina Grundschule Wißmar 2001 WJ 2 7   03:54,9 861
  Marschner, Lea Gießen 2001 WJ 2 8   03:56,0 859
  Jäger, Lara Grundschule Wißmar 2001 WJ 2 9   03:58,0 840
  Hahn, Maj - Lyn TSG Alten - Buseck 2003 WJ 2 10   04:06,0 851
  Rosenzweig, Emma Josefine SV Ettingshausen 2003 WJ 2 11   04:08,0 846
  Schmidtner, Lara Selina Grundschule Wißmar 2002 WJ 2 12   04:10,0 838
  Behr, Ida Grundschule Wißmar 2002 WJ 2 13   04:15,0 852
  Warwel, Sonja Ebsdorfergrund 2004 WJ 2 14   04:17,0 848
  Halt, Rebekka Goetheschule Staufenberg 2002 WJ 2 15   04:19,0 803
  Drozella, Mia TV Mainzlar 2004 WJ 2 16   04:28,0 860
  Notari, Anna Lena Lindenhofschule Mainzlar 2003 WJ 2 17   04:37,0 856
  Müller, Lea Lindenhofschule Mainzlar 2003 WJ 2 18   04:40,0 863
  Jesse, Brithney-Michelle Goetheschule Staufenberg 2001 WJ 2 19   04:45,0 815
  Kotzapanajotou, Shalina Lindenhofschule Mainzlar 2002 WJ 2 20   04:55,0 864
  Köse, Asena SV Staufenberg 2001 WJ 2 21   06:50,0 857
  Arifi, Agnessa Grundschule Lollar 1999 WJ 3 1   03:09,0 910
  Berisha, Verena Goetheschule Staufenberg 2000 WJ 3 2   03:32,0 906
  Köse, Aylin Goetheschule Staufenberg 2000 WJ 3 2   03:32,0 900
  Bodimer, Melanie Jessica Grundschule Wißmar 2000 WJ 3 4   03:39,0 934
  Soyak, Selin Grundschule Lollar 1999 WJ 3 5   03:40,0 919
  Lushaj, Agnesa Staufenberg 1999 WJ 3 6   03:57,0 943
  Eppelmann, Sarah Grundschule Lollar 1999 WJ 3 7   04:20,0 911
                 
  Schülerinnen/Schüler J4   5              
Rang Nachname, Vorname Verein Jg Klasse Platz MWPlatz Zeit StNr
  Hirnet, Jerome Staufenberg 1998 MJ 4 1 1 04:05,0 704
  Bareth, Laura - Louise TSV Krofdorf - Gleiberg 1998 WJ 4 1 1 04:11,0 703
  Bloh, Janina FFW Ebsdorfergrund 1998 WJ 4 2 2 04:16,0 701
  Grölz, Marina TV 05 Mainzlar 1998 WJ 4 3 3 04:30,0 702